第27回大会

回 数 会 場 開催年 開催日
第27回 静 岡・伊豆市 2002年(平成14年) 4月7日
クラス 距離 選手名 所属 タイム
A-E 60km 鈴木 真理 JPCA・シマノ 1゚38′41″962
A-M 35km 渥美 守弘 静岡・吉田機工 1゚02′35″948
A-U 40km 普久原 奨 学連・沖縄 日本大 1゚08′23″392
A-J 40km 池田 丈志 奈良・北大和高 1゚09′01″004
A-F 20km 大塚 恵美 東京・明治大 39′28″943
B-C1 2km 廣瀬 元輝 福井・上庄小 4′57″156
B-C2 3km 山本 善徳 東京・船堀小 6′39″137
B-C3 5km 野口 正則 京都・相楽小 10′48″407
B-1 15km 竹之内 悠 京都・男山第三中 28′42″519
B-2 25km 石田 明弘 静岡・聖隷クリストファー高 46′09″557
B-3 30km 鈴木 裕一 東京・稲生物流企画 54′19″652
B-4 25km 田中 康敬 大阪・ハマヂ産業 44′36″619
B-5 15km 望月 正彦 静岡・イケガミ 27′42″398
B-6 15km 伊藤  明 東京・リオン 27′18″336
B-7 15km 小山美貴子 埼玉・小山畳店 31′56″757

第26回大会

回 数 会 場 開催年 開催日
第26回 静 岡・伊豆市 2001年(平成13年) 4月1日
クラス 距離 選手名 所属 タイム
A-E 60km 鈴木 真理 JPCA・シマノ 1゚24′00″479
A-M 35km 砂田 哲司 群馬・てつじ整骨院 1゚03′36″041
A-U 40km 別府  匠 神奈川・日本鋪道 1゚08′41″349
A-J 40km 別府 史之 神奈川・藤沢北高 1゚12′08″292
A-F 20km 沖  美穂 山梨・アートネイーチャー東京 39′43″703
B-C1 2km 廣森 光司 静岡・沼津第三中 6′00″817
B-C2 3km 北内 秀知 千葉・増尾西小 7′25″086
B-C3 5km 高橋  匠 千葉・畑小 11′10″518
B-1 15km 石井  陽 京都・大枝中 29′42″078
B-2 25km 西村 光太 三重・三重高 45′38″489
B-3 30km カリバリオ・ホジェリオ・オリベリア 静岡・— 54′10″832
B-4 25km 片山 弘志 埼玉・戸塚小 45′31″852
B-5 15km 高橋 幸村 東京・風間自動車 28′38″649
B-6 15km 伊藤  明 東京・— 28′14″677
B-7 15km 林 佐知子 東京・保坂硝子 33′26″508

第25回大会

回 数 会 場 開催年 開催日
第25回 静 岡・伊豆市 2000年(平成12年) 11月26日
クラス 距離 選手名 所属 タイム
A-E 60km 真鍋 和幸 JPCA・宮田工業 1゚40′09″162
A-M 35km 砂田 哲司 群馬・てつじ整骨院 1゚02′48″304
A-U 40km 別府  匠 神奈川・— 1゚08′09″137
A-J 40km 別府 史之 神奈川・藤沢北高 1゚11′25″352
A-F 20km 福井万裕美 東京・テイボー 42′06″799
B-C1 1km 山本 善徳 東京・江戸川船堀小 2′17″121
B-C2 2km 早水 直樹 兵庫・六甲アイランド小 4′07″340
B-C3 5km 竹之内 悠 京都・橋本小 10′26″749
B-1 15km 長沼 隆行 茨城・古川第2中 27′56″661
B-2 25km 森山 大知 神奈川・神奈川商工高 51′33″344
B-3 30km カリバリオ・ホジェリオ・オリベリア 静岡・— 55′57″464
B-4 25km 巴  健至 青森・ロゼ・コロ-レ 45′39″060
B-5 15km 望月 正彦 静岡・イケガミ 27′36″281
B-6 15km 伊藤  明 東京・リオン 27′21″430
B-7 15km 長谷川雪枝 岩手・— 33′40″547

第24回大会

回 数 会 場 開催年 開催日
第24回 静 岡・伊豆市 1999年(平成11年) 4月3日・4日
クラス 距離 選手名 所属 タイム
A-1 60km 鈴木 真理 神奈川・シマノ 1゚40′56″68
A-2S 40km 大澤 明広 秋田・宮田工業 1゚11′00″59
A-2U 40km 浅野 浩一 東京・— 1゚12′34″33
A-J 40km 清水 都貴 埼玉・鳩山高 1゚11′23″51
A-3 20km 唐見実世子 千葉・イノアック・ピークス 38′43″85
B-C1 2km 早水 直樹 兵庫・六甲アイランド小 4′42″05
B-C2 3km 柁原 翔太 神奈川・福田小 6′20″64
B-1 15km 谷垣 雄基 大阪・金剛中 29′26″92
B-2 25km 河野  要 神奈川・向上高 50′15″52
B-3A 30km 江本 泰輔 神奈川・ブリヂストンサイクル 55′51″22
B-3B 30km 大塚 佳延 栃木・農業大 53′59″60
B-3C 30km 斉藤 雄起 埼玉・— 56′04″65
B-4A 30km 渥美 守弘 静岡・SPADE・ACE 36′35″89
B-4B 20km 長峯 雄一 東京・日本無線 38′04″44
B-4C 20km 磯部 雅治 静岡・浜松市消防本部 38′34″41
B-5A 15km 伊藤  明 東京・リヨン 27′58″27
B-5B 15km 高橋 秀樹 静岡・ヤマハ 27′56″27
B-6 15km 大塚 和平 東京・開進第二中 29′09″27
B-7 15km 塩原 桂子 東京・山崎製パン 32′22″77
B-7 ジュニア 15km 楠  里紗 東京・第一中 35′26″58
B-IT 中学生 5km 金山慎一郎 千葉・和名ヶ谷中 9′10″86
B-IT 高校生~19才 5km 渡部 智幸 東京・横浜高 9′55″70
B-IT 20才~39才 5km 片山 弘志 埼玉・戸塚小 8′52″13
B-IT 40才~ 5km 細杖 純二 和歌山・NTT和歌山 9′33″41
B-IT 女子中学生~18才 5km 楠  里紗 東京・第一中 12′00″72
B-IT 女子19才~ 5km 出場者なし    

第23回大会

回 数 会 場 開催年 開催日
第23回 静 岡・伊豆市 1998年(平成10年) 4月4日・5日
クラス 距離 選手名 所属 タイム
A-1 60km 藤田 晃三 埼玉・ブリヂストンサイクル 1゚42′08″10
A-2S 40km 田中 泰治 北海道・— 1゚09′12″52
A-2U 40km 高島  徹 千葉・中央大 1゚10′12″29
A-J 40km 内田  慶 栃木・作新学院高 1゚12′41″46
A-3 20km 関家 朋子 東京・チクリ・キヨ・ミヤザワ 40′38″79
B-C1 2km 橋本 雄介 京都・高の原小 4′34″60
B-C2 3km 石井  陽 京都・桂坂小 5′56″05
B-1 15km 櫻井  透 東京・神代中 27′38″09
B-2 25km 石田 哲也 愛知・愛知工大名電高 46′07″06
B-3A 30km 高橋   稔 東京・セルート 55′05″95
B-3B 30km 浅見 和洋 東京・— 53′45″06
B-3C 30km 足立 晴信 神奈川・片倉建設 53′00″90
B-4A 20km 小泉  操 埼玉・シクロガーデン 36′24″50
B-4B 20km 沖村 明彦 神奈川・オレイス工業 37′02″37
B-4C 20km 真下 重善 群馬・— 39′04″92
B-5A 15km 大塚 和平 東京・開進第二中 27′45″77
B-5B 15km 伊藤  明 東京・リオン 27′05″05
B-6 15km 細山 正一 神奈川・細山製作所 28′51″83
B-7 15km 根反 貴子 岩手・ロゼ・コローレ 32′25″50
B-IT 中学生 5km 高森 旭二 東京・赤塚第三中 8′59″16
B-IT 高校生~19才 5km 吉野 友規 愛知・名古屋工大 12′56″58
B-IT 20才~39才 5km 片山 弘志 埼玉・西町小 8′44″07
B-IT 40才~ 5km 大塚 和平 東京・開進第二中 9′16″48
B-IT 女子中学生~18才 5km 堀 友紀代 神奈川・本郷中 12′51″62

第22回大会

回 数 会 場 開催年 開催日
第22回 静 岡・伊豆市 1997年(平成9年) 4月5日・6日
クラス 距離 選手名 所属 タイム
A-1 60km 住田  修 香川・シマノ 1゚43′14″77
A-2U 40km 高岡 亮寛 神奈川・慶応大 1゚14′08″47
A-2S 40km 岡崎 和也 奈良・— 1゚13′38″42
A-2J 40km 小嶋  健 神奈川・横浜高 1゚13′05″31
A-3 20km 関家 朋子 東京・チクリ・キヨ・ミヤザワ 43′02″14
B-1 15km 別府 史之 神奈川・松林中 29′47″28
B-2 25km 朝倉 佳弘   東京・小金井工高 46′56″33
B-3A 30km 鈴木 祐司 静岡・— 55′41″56
B-3B 30km 武山  誠 学連・中央大 54′35″33
B-3C 30km 水野 善和 岩手・関東自動車工業 55′32″59
B-4A 20km 磯部 雅治 静岡・浜松東部消防署 38′00″10
B-4B 20km 西谷 雅史 東京・ジャパンヘルス 37′26″09
B-4C 20km 井林 昌己 静岡・日産自動車 39′05″22
B-5A 15km 田中 宏治 静岡・中部松下TC 28′04″35
B-5B 15km 渡辺 雄一 神奈川・— 30′02″69
B-6 15km 細山 正一 神奈川・細山製作所 29′48″40
B-7 15km 豊田 陽子 東京・若林医院 34′20″00
B-TTT   20km パインヒルズ’90   38′40″28

第21回大会

回 数 会 場 開催年 開催日
第21回 静 岡・伊豆市 1996年(平成8年) 3月24日
クラス 距離 選手名 所属 タイム
A-1 40km 真鍋 和幸 香川・宮田工業 1゚07′48″98
A-2S1 40km 柿木 伸介 東京・なるしまフレンド 1゚10′17″01
A-2S2 40km 西村  孔 兵庫・CLUB ANGLE 1゚11′18″86
A-2J 40km 鈴木 雄二 神奈川・横浜高 1゚11′19″85
A-3 20km 中込由香里 神奈川・宮田工業 39′43″14
B-1 15km 内田  慶 埼玉・新座第二中 28′32″99
B-2 20km 池崎圭一郎 東京・玉川学園高 39′05″68
B-3 20km 田代 恭崇 埼玉・城西大 37′28″95
B-4 20km 札元 健司 埼玉・三成工芸建築 36′37″06
B-5 20km 鈴木 祐司 静岡・ソミック石川 37′44″62
B-6A 15km 沖村 明彦 神奈川・オイレス工業 27′17″13
B-6B 15km 中沢  隆 東京・代々木ゼミナール 27′37″34
B-7 10km 大塚 和平 東京・神代中 18′47″07
B-8 10km 池田 惠次 兵庫・神戸市役所 19′42″45
B-9 10km 村上 雅世 神奈川・丸全昭和運輸 22′42″47

 

第20回大会

回 数 会 場 開催年 開催日
第20回 静 岡・伊豆市 1995年(平成7年) 3月19日
クラス 距離 選手名 所属 タイム
A-1 40km 藤田 晃三 埼玉・ブリヂストンサイクル 1゚07′40″12
A-2S 1 40km 新保 光起 北海道・小野商会 1゚10′19″03
A-2S 2 40km 木下 雄介 東京・東京理科大 1゚11′43″02
A-2J 40km 小林 昭裕 愛知・桜丘高 1゚13′15″60
A-3 20km 堀  弘乃 静岡・静岡いすゞ 39′20″41
B-1 15km 内田  慶 埼玉・新座第二中 28′43″18
B-2 20km 藤浪  薫 静岡・東海大工高 38′40″05
B-3 20km 江本 泰輔 東京・ブリヂ゙ストンサイクル 38′09″50
B-4 20km 水野 善和 静岡・関東自動車工業 37′01″38
B-5 20km 高山 忠志 新潟・新潟経済連 37′21″84
B-6A 15km 秋郷 伸一 埼玉・— 27′49″82
B-6B 15km 萩原 行峰 神奈川・相模原旭小 27′12″19
B-7 10km 大塚 和平 東京・調布神代中 19′09″64
B-8 10km 池田 惠次 兵庫・神戸市役所 19′59″99
B-9 10km 水野 裕衣 愛知・飯野小 23′06″24

第19回大会

回 数 会 場 開催年 開催日
第19回 静 岡・伊豆市 1994年(平成6年) 3月20日
クラス 距離 選手名 所属 タイム
A-1 38.9km 狩野 智也 群馬・法政大 1゚04′12″12
A-2S  38.9km 柿木 孝之 愛知・中央大 1゚05′46″50
A-2J 38.9km 佐藤 琢麿 東京・和光高 1゚09′04″87
A-3 18.9km 関家 朋子 東京・チクリ・キヨ・ミヤザワ 37′08″84
B-1 15km 手島 之憲 群馬・下村南中 28′16″99
B-2 20km 稲垣  博 東京・王子工高 36′03″18
B-3 20km 佐々木謙介 東京・東洋大 37′24″50
B-4 20km 札元 健司 埼玉・三成工芸建築 36′19″23
B-5 20km 高山 忠志 新潟・新潟経済連 37′39″04
B-6 15km 増田 謙一 埼玉・大日本印刷 27′17″46
B-7 10km 大塚 和平 東京・久留米東中 19′13″24
B-8 10km 北野 道博 岡山・光工業 20′05″07
B-9 10km 藤田 裕子 埼玉・スポーツFUJITA 21′55″36

第18回大会

回 数 会 場 開催年 開催日
第18回 静 岡・伊豆市 1993年(平成5年) 3月21日
クラス 距離 選手名 所属 タイム
A-1 40km ビンセント・フラナガン 兵庫・ベルリッツスクール 1゚06′45″56
A-2 40km 柿木 孝之 愛知・中央大 1゚06′44″99
A-3 20km 当麻  愛 大阪・シマノ 36′41″69
B-1 15km 諸橋  愛 新潟・吉田中 28′09″01
B-2 20km 稲垣  博 東京・王子工高 36′04″00
B-3 20km 鍋谷  治 神奈川・日本大 37′56″75
B-4 20km 柿本 伸介 愛知・名古屋大 36′35″40
B-5 20km 高山 忠志 新潟・JA新潟経済連 37′13″18
B-6 15km 増田 謙一 埼玉・大日本印刷 26′29″26
B-7 10km 大塚 和平 東京・東久留米東中 19′14″55
B-8 10km 北野 道博 岡山・土山工業 19′56″37
B-9 10km 増子 郁代 神奈川・富士ゼロックス 22′01″28