第41回大会

回 数 会 場 開催年 開催日
第41回 静 岡・伊豆市 2016年(平成28年) 4月3日
クラス 距離 選手名 所属 タイム
A-E 34km 堀  孝明 栃木・宇都宮ブリッツェン 46’44″57
A-M 39km 半澤 雄高 東京・Link TOHOKU 1゚07’15″44
A-U 14km 中井 唯晶 滋賀・Team UKYO 20’26″79
A-J 39km 奥村 十夢 奈良・榛生昇陽高校 1゚05’00″65
A-Y 29km 津田 悠義 愛知・EQADS 49’18″68
A-F 9km 齋藤  望 宮城・日本体育大学 16’57″66
A-FJ 9km 細谷 夢菜 埼玉・浦和工業高校 17’00″33
B-C1 2km 浅野 真央 Cycle DNA
B-C2 3km 秋元  碧 AKM
B-C3 4km 梅澤 幹太 愛媛県自転車競技連盟ジュニアクラブ
B-1 14km 長田 華山 ブラウブリッツェン 24’44″65
B-2 24km 及川 一総 岩手県 42’40″71
B-3 24km 丹野沙音志 42’00″67
B-4 24km 松木 匡宏 44’00″51
B-5 14km 大原  満 24’42″09
B-6 14km 奈良 正一 天狗党 24’43″42
B-7 14km 横山 和夫 チームオーベスト 26’27″05
B-8 14km 福田 咲絵 フィッツ 27’20″07

 

第40回大会

回 数 会 場 開催年 開催日
第40回 静 岡・伊豆市 2015年(平成27年) 4月5日
クラス 距離 選手名 所属 タイム
A-E 59km ウルタスン・パブロ 東京・Team UKYO 1゚36′35″29
A-M 39km 西谷 雅史 東京・チームオーベスト 1゚07′55″17
A-U 39km 岡本  隼 和歌山・日本大 1゚01′34″28
A-J1 39km 石井 駿平 群馬・前橋工業高 1゚06′01″37
A-J2 39km 徳田  匠 京都・北桑田高 1゚04′00″66
A-Y 29km 勝呂 真至 静岡・伊豆総合高 49′42″65
A-F 19km 梶原 悠未 埼玉・筑波大坂戸高 35′11″15
A-FJ 19km 梶原 悠未 埼玉・筑波大坂戸高 35′11″15
B-C1 2km 若林 蔵月 BIKE TOWN 5′10″260
B-C2 3km 橋本 のこ エキップあづみの 7′01″296
B-C3 4km 渡辺 耶斗 Team FITTE 6′08″84
B-1 14km 柳澤  創 チームオーベスト 25′51″64
B-2 24km 今井 勇太 駿河モンテロッソ 43′06″02
B-3 24km 國本 英典 TEAM光 44′21″78
B-4 24km 井上 善裕 INOUE RACING CYCLE 44′43″24
B-5 14km 近江 邦夫 Moa-DREAMER 25′10″60
B-6 14km 江越 和也 TEAM VAPOR 25′17″64
B-7 14km 高橋 秀樹 フィッツ 27′07″78
B-8 14km 小笠原 恵 TEAM光 30′05″61

 

第39回大会

回 数 会 場 開催年 開催日
第39回 静 岡・伊豆市 2014年(平成26年) 4月6日
クラス 距離 選手名 所属 タイム
A-E 59km 荒天の為、中止
A-M 39km 山下 博人 静岡・TEAM YOU CAN 1゚08′28″83
A-U 39km 近谷  涼 富山・日本大 1゚03′21″32
A-J 39km 橋詰  丈 東京・昭和第一学園高 1゚05′34″22
A-Y 29km 渡辺  歩 福島・学法石川高 51′05″36
A-F 19km 梶原 悠未 埼玉・筑波大坂戸高 36′57″08
A-FJ 19km 梶原 悠未 埼玉・筑波大坂戸高 36′57″08
B-C1 2km 若林 蔵月 バイクタウン
B-C2 3km 篠島 瑠樹 サカイ 3′25″28
B-C3 4km 渡辺 耶斗 FITTE 8′36″62
B-1 14km 江見 俊輔 オーベスト 25′51″84
B-2 24km 椙田 明仁 ARAI 43′57″67
B-3 24km 平田 稔喜 Sモンテロッソ 43′55″11
B-4 24km 小川  修 津レーシング 44′30″13
B-5 14km 山本 裕昭 SCRT 25′21″79
B-6 14km 小野  忠 パインヒルズ 25′39″12
B-7 14km 細山 正一 UGO 27′58″40
B-8 14km 酒井 美有 SQ-TAKU 29′47″18

 

第38回大会

回 数 会 場 開催年 開催日
第38回 静 岡・伊豆市 2013年(平成25年) 4月7日
クラス 距離 選手名 所属 タイム
A-E 59km 悪天候のため、中止
A-M 39km
A-U 39km
A-J 39km
A-Y 29km
A-F 19km
B-C1 2km
B-C2 3km
B-C3 4km
B-1 14km
B-2 24km
B-3 24km
B-4 24km
B-5 14km
B-6 14km
B-7 14km
B-8 14km

第37回大会

回 数 会 場 開催年 開催日
第37回 静 岡・伊豆市 2012年(平成24年) 4月8日
クラス 距離 選手名 所属 タイム
A-E 59km 菅野 正則 東京・VAX RACING 1゚38′19″14
A-M 39km 鶴田 和弘 神奈川・クラブ・アンリミテッド 1゚08′04″97
A-U 39km 雨宮 正樹 山梨・日本大 1゚03′37″46
A-J 39km 山本 大喜 奈良・榛生昇陽高 1゚04′22″04
A-F 19km 小島 蓉子 千葉・日本体育大 37′02″03
A-FJ  19km 小川 美咲 静岡・伊豆総合高 37′36″82
B-C1 2km 篠島 瑠樹 福井・富田小 4′59″79
B-C2 3km 佐藤真那也 愛知・三崎小 6′42″69
B-C3 4km 日野 泰静 愛媛・石根小 6′52″93
B-1 14km 小野康太郎 東京・日本大豊山中 24′47″61
B-2 24km 田村 太一 神奈川・錦城学園高 49′06″60
B-3 29km 中元寺琢磨 東京・多摩美術大 52′01″84
B-4 24km 遠藤 庫央 東京・スタジオエル 42′46″13
B-5 14km 斉藤 英代 静岡・不二化成品 24′17″65
B-6 14km 小野  忠(50歳代) 埼玉・入間市 24′27″04
伊藤  明(60歳以上) 東京・リヨン 25′24″26
B-7 14km 市東 章代 神奈川・細山製作所 29′38″55

第36回大会

回 数 会 場 開催年 開催日
第36回 静 岡・伊豆市 2011年(平成23年) 4月3日
クラス 距離 選手名 所属 タイム
A-E 59km 東日本大震災のため、中止
A-M 39km
A-U 39km
A-J 39km
A-F 19km
A-F J 19km
B-C1 2km
B-C2 3km
B-C3 4km
B-1 14km
B-2 24km
B-3 29km
B-4 24km
B-5 14km
B-6 14km
B-7 14km

第35回大会

回 数 会 場 開催年 開催日
第35回 静 岡・伊豆市 2010年(平成22年) 4月4日
クラス 距離 選手名 所属 タイム
A-E 60km 綾部 勇成 JPCA・愛三工業レーシング 1゚42′16″76
A-M 40km 屋部 佳伸 静岡・フイッツ 1゚09′52″68
A-U 40km 嶌田 義明 埼玉・ブリヂストンエスポワール 1゚07′38″25
A-J 40km 六峰  亘 大分・— 1゚09′31″14
A-F 20km 片山 梨絵 神奈川・SPECIALIZED 38′57″58
A-F J  20km 福本 千佳 大阪・履正社高 39′52″55
B-C1 1km 佐藤真那也 愛知・三崎小 5′13″48
B-C2 2km 古谷田貴斗 神奈川・東希望ヶ丘小 6′37″16
B-C3 5km 江越海玖也 神奈川・西柴小 11′09″41
B-1 15km 野島  遊 大阪・太成学院大学中 27′53″15
B-2 25km 西村 大輝 東京・昭和第一学園高 47′09″87
B-3 30km 藤崎 直哉 神奈川・茅ヶ崎消防 56′41″77
B-4 25km 本柳 隆志 栃木・富士重工業 45′15″29
B-5 15km 今田 裕一 神奈川・細山製作所 26′43″29
B-6 15km 横山 和夫(50歳代) 神奈川・富士XEROX 27′54″97
伊藤  明(60歳以上) 東京・リヨン 29′05″75
B-7 15km 望月 達子 静岡・SWIFT.R.T 34′37″43

第34回大会

回 数 会 場 開催年 開催日
第34回 静 岡・伊豆市 2009年(平成21年) 4月5日
クラス 距離 選手名 所属 タイム
A-E 60km 野寺 秀徳 JPCA・シマノ 1゚40′03″25
A-M 40km 大野二美雄 東京・大野写真事務所 1゚10′42″79
A-U 40km 嶌田 義明 埼玉・ブリヂストンアンカー 1゚08′09″75
A-J 40km 山本 元喜 奈良・奈良北高 1゚09′27″65
A-F 20km 森田 正美 神奈川・ブリヂストンアンカー 40′11″25
A-F J  20km 福本 千佳 大阪・履正社高 40′28″47
B-C1 2km 寺田 吉騎 静岡・三川小 4′52″19
B-C2 3km 小松 大悟 栃木・上戸祭小 6′44″42
B-C3 5km 早川 裕紀 三重・八郷西小 11′17″18
B-1 15km 岡本  隼 神奈川・左近山中 28′32″40
B-2 25km 松原 創平 東京・法政大学高 47′50″83
B-3 30km 菅野 正明 東京・宮脇車輌工業 55′30″26
B-4 25km 本郷 隆志 栃木・富士重工業 45′05″25
B-5 15km 前田 和幸 東京・なるしまフレンド 27′20″22
B-6 15km 望月 正彦 静岡・SWIFT 27′43″92
B-7 15km 望月 達子 静岡・SWIFT 33′37″65

第33回大会

回 数 会 場 開催年 開催日
第33回 静 岡・伊豆市 2008年(平成20年) 4月6日
クラス 距離 選手名 所属 タイム
A-E 60km 品川 真寛 京都・愛三工業 1゚42′15″99
A-M 35km 善波  昭 東京・デュプロ 1゚03′03″86
A-U 40km 中村 弦太 広島・京都産大 1゚08′41″90
A-J 40km 山本 元喜 奈良・奈良北高 1゚10′52″72
A-F 20km 井上 玲美 東京・法政大 40′25″55
A-F J  20km 針谷千紗子 栃木・ — 41′32″64
B-C1 2km 古谷田貴斗 神奈川・東希望が丘小 6′20″47
B-C2 3km 松本 峻典 京都・南つつじヶ丘小 8′29″09
B-C3 5km 二村 航平 長野・穂高北小 11′01″19
B-1 15km 山崎 開平 神奈川・王禅寺中央中 27′45″68
B-2 25km 榊原 健一 愛知・半田農高 47′17″27
B-3 30km 若松 達人 東京・東芝機械 54′28″15
B-4 25km 本郷 隆志 栃木・富士重工業 46′10″83
B-5 15km 北篠 伸行 静岡・ユメリン 27′31″22
B-6 15km 高橋 幸村 東京・なるしまフレンド 28′45″30
B-7 15km 小笠原 恵 愛知・富士機械 33′26″11

第32回大会

回 数 会 場 開催年 開催日
第32回 静 岡・伊豆市 2007年(平成19年) 4月1日
クラス 距離 選手名 所属 タイム
A-E 60km 田代 恭崇 JPCA・ブリヂストンアンカー 1゚38′37″19
A-M 35km 小泉  操 埼玉・シクロガーデン 1゚04′01″86
A-U 40km 山下 貴宏 兵庫・Team MIYATA 1゚09′08″72
A-J 40km 吉田 隼人 奈良・榛生昇陽高 1゚11′41″68
A-F 20km 豊岡 英子 大阪・— 39′46″75
A-F J  20km 明珍 裕子 鹿児島・鹿児島実高 43′09″36
B-C1 2km 小松 大悟 栃木・上戸祭小 4′52″13
B-C2 3km 尾関 太伍 大阪・山本小 7′23″04
B-C3 5km 二村 航平 長野・穂高北小 11′39″20
B-1 15km 山崎 開平 神奈川・王禅寺中 27′30″68
B-2 25km 落合 秀俊 三重・高田高 49′40″50
B-3 30km 大塚  潤 静岡・Viento 55′40″36
B-4 25km 本郷 隆志 栃木・富士重工業 46′43″46
B-5 15km 望月 正彦 静岡・SWIFT 27′17″78
B-6 15km 横山 和夫 神奈川・富士XEROX 28′21″95
B-7 15km 佐藤 千佳 神奈川・ワタナベRC 32′10″72