第22回大会

回 数 会 場 開催年 開催日
第22回 静 岡・伊豆市 1997年(平成9年) 4月5日・6日
クラス 距離 選手名 所属 タイム
A-1 60km 住田  修 香川・シマノ 1゚43′14″77
A-2U 40km 高岡 亮寛 神奈川・慶応大 1゚14′08″47
A-2S 40km 岡崎 和也 奈良・— 1゚13′38″42
A-2J 40km 小嶋  健 神奈川・横浜高 1゚13′05″31
A-3 20km 関家 朋子 東京・チクリ・キヨ・ミヤザワ 43′02″14
B-1 15km 別府 史之 神奈川・松林中 29′47″28
B-2 25km 朝倉 佳弘   東京・小金井工高 46′56″33
B-3A 30km 鈴木 祐司 静岡・— 55′41″56
B-3B 30km 武山  誠 学連・中央大 54′35″33
B-3C 30km 水野 善和 岩手・関東自動車工業 55′32″59
B-4A 20km 磯部 雅治 静岡・浜松東部消防署 38′00″10
B-4B 20km 西谷 雅史 東京・ジャパンヘルス 37′26″09
B-4C 20km 井林 昌己 静岡・日産自動車 39′05″22
B-5A 15km 田中 宏治 静岡・中部松下TC 28′04″35
B-5B 15km 渡辺 雄一 神奈川・— 30′02″69
B-6 15km 細山 正一 神奈川・細山製作所 29′48″40
B-7 15km 豊田 陽子 東京・若林医院 34′20″00
B-TTT   20km パインヒルズ’90   38′40″28

第21回大会

回 数 会 場 開催年 開催日
第21回 静 岡・伊豆市 1996年(平成8年) 3月24日
クラス 距離 選手名 所属 タイム
A-1 40km 真鍋 和幸 香川・宮田工業 1゚07′48″98
A-2S1 40km 柿木 伸介 東京・なるしまフレンド 1゚10′17″01
A-2S2 40km 西村  孔 兵庫・CLUB ANGLE 1゚11′18″86
A-2J 40km 鈴木 雄二 神奈川・横浜高 1゚11′19″85
A-3 20km 中込由香里 神奈川・宮田工業 39′43″14
B-1 15km 内田  慶 埼玉・新座第二中 28′32″99
B-2 20km 池崎圭一郎 東京・玉川学園高 39′05″68
B-3 20km 田代 恭崇 埼玉・城西大 37′28″95
B-4 20km 札元 健司 埼玉・三成工芸建築 36′37″06
B-5 20km 鈴木 祐司 静岡・ソミック石川 37′44″62
B-6A 15km 沖村 明彦 神奈川・オイレス工業 27′17″13
B-6B 15km 中沢  隆 東京・代々木ゼミナール 27′37″34
B-7 10km 大塚 和平 東京・神代中 18′47″07
B-8 10km 池田 惠次 兵庫・神戸市役所 19′42″45
B-9 10km 村上 雅世 神奈川・丸全昭和運輸 22′42″47

 

第20回大会

回 数 会 場 開催年 開催日
第20回 静 岡・伊豆市 1995年(平成7年) 3月19日
クラス 距離 選手名 所属 タイム
A-1 40km 藤田 晃三 埼玉・ブリヂストンサイクル 1゚07′40″12
A-2S 1 40km 新保 光起 北海道・小野商会 1゚10′19″03
A-2S 2 40km 木下 雄介 東京・東京理科大 1゚11′43″02
A-2J 40km 小林 昭裕 愛知・桜丘高 1゚13′15″60
A-3 20km 堀  弘乃 静岡・静岡いすゞ 39′20″41
B-1 15km 内田  慶 埼玉・新座第二中 28′43″18
B-2 20km 藤浪  薫 静岡・東海大工高 38′40″05
B-3 20km 江本 泰輔 東京・ブリヂ゙ストンサイクル 38′09″50
B-4 20km 水野 善和 静岡・関東自動車工業 37′01″38
B-5 20km 高山 忠志 新潟・新潟経済連 37′21″84
B-6A 15km 秋郷 伸一 埼玉・— 27′49″82
B-6B 15km 萩原 行峰 神奈川・相模原旭小 27′12″19
B-7 10km 大塚 和平 東京・調布神代中 19′09″64
B-8 10km 池田 惠次 兵庫・神戸市役所 19′59″99
B-9 10km 水野 裕衣 愛知・飯野小 23′06″24

第19回大会

回 数 会 場 開催年 開催日
第19回 静 岡・伊豆市 1994年(平成6年) 3月20日
クラス 距離 選手名 所属 タイム
A-1 38.9km 狩野 智也 群馬・法政大 1゚04′12″12
A-2S  38.9km 柿木 孝之 愛知・中央大 1゚05′46″50
A-2J 38.9km 佐藤 琢麿 東京・和光高 1゚09′04″87
A-3 18.9km 関家 朋子 東京・チクリ・キヨ・ミヤザワ 37′08″84
B-1 15km 手島 之憲 群馬・下村南中 28′16″99
B-2 20km 稲垣  博 東京・王子工高 36′03″18
B-3 20km 佐々木謙介 東京・東洋大 37′24″50
B-4 20km 札元 健司 埼玉・三成工芸建築 36′19″23
B-5 20km 高山 忠志 新潟・新潟経済連 37′39″04
B-6 15km 増田 謙一 埼玉・大日本印刷 27′17″46
B-7 10km 大塚 和平 東京・久留米東中 19′13″24
B-8 10km 北野 道博 岡山・光工業 20′05″07
B-9 10km 藤田 裕子 埼玉・スポーツFUJITA 21′55″36

第18回大会

回 数 会 場 開催年 開催日
第18回 静 岡・伊豆市 1993年(平成5年) 3月21日
クラス 距離 選手名 所属 タイム
A-1 40km ビンセント・フラナガン 兵庫・ベルリッツスクール 1゚06′45″56
A-2 40km 柿木 孝之 愛知・中央大 1゚06′44″99
A-3 20km 当麻  愛 大阪・シマノ 36′41″69
B-1 15km 諸橋  愛 新潟・吉田中 28′09″01
B-2 20km 稲垣  博 東京・王子工高 36′04″00
B-3 20km 鍋谷  治 神奈川・日本大 37′56″75
B-4 20km 柿本 伸介 愛知・名古屋大 36′35″40
B-5 20km 高山 忠志 新潟・JA新潟経済連 37′13″18
B-6 15km 増田 謙一 埼玉・大日本印刷 26′29″26
B-7 10km 大塚 和平 東京・東久留米東中 19′14″55
B-8 10km 北野 道博 岡山・土山工業 19′56″37
B-9 10km 増子 郁代 神奈川・富士ゼロックス 22′01″28

第17回大会

回 数 会 場 開催年 開催日
第17回 静 岡・伊豆市 1992年(平成4年) 3月21日
クラス 距離 選手名 所属 タイム
A-1 40km 今中 大介 大分・シマノ 1゚06′47″26
A-2 40km 沼田 雄一 静岡・ノックス 1゚09′41″31
A-3 20km 三田村由香里 神奈川・宮田工業 39′18″09
B-1 15km 大野 芳裕 東京・文京三中 28′35″75
B-2 20km 稲垣  博 東京・王子工高 37′37″28
B-3 20km 山本 裕昭 静岡・木内建設 37′48″36
B-4 20km 長峯 雄一 東京・日本無線 37′45″20
B-5 20km 前園慶一郎 京都・京都市消防局 37′52″55
B-6 15km 増田 謙一 埼玉・大日本印刷 28′24″33
B-7 10km 大塚 和平 埼玉・— 18′53″59
B-8 10km 鈴木 良尚 埼玉・丸山運輸 20′49″09
B-9 10km 大澤亜紀子 東京・多摩高 24′24″40

第16回大会

回 数 会 場 開催年 開催日
第16回 静 岡・伊豆市 1991年(平成3年) 3月24日
クラス 距離 選手名 所属 タイム
A-1 40km 藤野 智一 滋賀・ボスコ 1゚07′02″87
A-2 40km 栗村  修 東京・サイクルショップりんりん 1゚08′57″63
A-3 20km 当麻  愛 大阪・シマノ工業 39′24″97
B-1 15km 小峰賢太朗 埼玉・飯能西中 27′39″17
B-2 20km 井上 雅文 広島・広島大附高 36′35″47
B-3 20km 赤池 正吉 埼玉・ジャイアント 37′23″36
B-4 20km 長峯 雄一 東京・日本無線 36′01″89
B-5 20km 菅原 常幸 埼玉・— 36′05″51
B-6 15km 増田 謙一 埼玉・大日本印刷 26′37″54
B-7 10km 大塚 和平 東京・東中 18′43″94
B-8 10km 竹之内秀雄 埼玉・SSル・コック 20′41″20
B-9 10km 西  笑子 東京・東京観光企業 22′18″54

 

第15回大会

回 数 会 場 開催年 開催日
第15回 静 岡・伊豆市 1990年(平成2年) 3月18日
クラス 距離 選手名 所属 タイム
A-1 40km 藤野 智一 東京・ボスコ 1゚07′51″44
A-2 40km 小菅  清 東京・豊技研 1゚09′09″19
A-3 20km 当麻  愛 大阪・帝塚山学院大 38′37″45
B-1 15km 池崎 元令 東京・東村山四中 29′12″08
B-2 20km 岡本  健 京都・東海大仰星高 35′38″11
B-3 20km 鈴木 葺郎 神奈川・湘南彫刻工芸 37′00″10
B-4 20km 森田啓一郎 神奈川・神奈川大 37′14″61
B-5 20km 菅原 常幸 埼玉・野坂運送 37′07″59
B-6 15km 青木 一彦 東京・— 28′13″29
B-7 10km 大塚 和平 東京・東久留米東中 18′20″58
B-8 10km 村上純一郎 埼玉・ホダカ 20′40″14
B-9 10km 高橋 優美 東京・— 21′43″73

 

第14回大会

回 数 会 場 開催年 開催日
第14回 静 岡・伊豆市 1989年(平成1年) 3月19日
クラス 距離 選手名 所属 タイム
A-1 40km 高橋 松吉 奈良・ボスコ 1゚07′37″69
A-2 40km 桑原 季之 静岡・鈴木自動車 1゚09′38″72
A-3 20km 当麻  愛 滋賀・帝塚山学院大 39′20″99
B-1 15km 大塚 秀樹 東京・港区中 28′59″79
B-2 20km 神田  岳 神奈川・磯子工高 36′10″90
B-3 20km 有賀 義文 埼玉・東京電機大 35′40″72
B-4 20km 長峯 雄一 東京・玉川大 36′44″97
B-5 20km 和智 康友 埼玉・サニクリーン大宮 36′46″81
B-6 15km 高橋 孝次 愛知・NTTデータ 28′03″12
B-7 10km 大塚 和平 東京・東久留米東中 18′08″12
B-8 10km 山崎 一登 大阪・マエダ工業 20′03″20
B-9 10km 河野美佐子 千葉・セントラルスポーツ 21′04″65

第13回大会

回 数 会 場 開催年 開催日
第13回 静 岡・伊豆市 1988年(昭和63年) 3月20日
クラス 距離 選手名 所属 タイム
A-1 40km 高橋 松吉 奈良・モリサイクル 1゚10′39″89
A-2 40km 橋川  健 千葉・柏中央高 1゚11′28″31
A-3 20km 当麻  愛 滋賀・帝塚山学院大 40′18″75
B-1 15km 磯口 輝道 静岡・清水八中 29′08″59
B-2 20km 鈴木 新史 神奈川・上郷高 37′44″93
B-3 20km 長峯 雄一 東京・— 37′37″40
B-4 20km 小菅  清 東京・鹿島ファクトリー 37′23″63
B-5 20km 秋丸 仁政 大阪・大阪市消防局 38′55″96
B-6 15km 大塚 和平 東京・東久留米東中 28′02″58
B-7 10km 中村  仁 東京・日本航空電子 19′33″05
B-8 10km 山崎 一登 大阪・マエダ工業 21′40″04
B-9 10km 鈴木 聡子 栃木・日光高 23′35″08