第12回大会

回 数 会 場 開催年 開催日
第12回 静 岡・伊豆市 1987年(昭和62年) 3月22日
クラス 距離 選手名 所属 タイム
A-1 40km 橋詰 一也 埼玉・ブリヂストンサイクル 1゚10′20″11
A-2 40km 村岡  勉 東京・東京学芸大 1゚09′17″98
A-3 20km 鈴木裕美子 東京・パルコ 40′12″48
B-1 15km 小又 義幸 神奈川・大正中 28′19″73
B-2 20km 梶   博 静岡・沼津工高 37′00″81
B-3 20km 藤野 智一 東京・ヘアサロンマスイ 38′29″98
B-4 20km 稲垣  昇 東京・明治大 38′33″85
B-5 20km 石原  博 群馬・クラリオン 37′45″97
B-6 15km 大塚 和平 東京・石神井西中 27′08″95
B-7 10km 中村  仁 東京・日本航空電子 19′32″81
B-8 10km 山崎 一登 大阪・マエダ工業 21′40″23
B-9 10km 青野 光子 茨城・筑波大 24′35″64

第11回大会

回数 会 場 開催年 開催日
第11回 静 岡・日本CSC 1986年(昭和61年) 3月23日
クラス 距離 選手名 所属 タイム
A-1 40km 荒天のため、中止
A-2 40km
A-3 20km
B-1 15km
B-2 20km
B-3 20km
B-4 20km
B-5 20km
B-6 15km
B-7 10km
B-8 10km
B-9 10km

第10回大会

回 数 会 場 開催年 開催日
第10回 静 岡・伊豆市 1985年(昭和60年) 3月31日
クラス 距離 選手名 所属 タイム
クラスA 40km 市川 雅敏 大阪・スギノテクノ 1゚10′31″34
クラスB 40km 三浦 恭資 奈良・スギノテクノ 1゚10′57″71
女子R 20km 鈴木裕美子 東京・パルコ 43′36″77
中学生 15km 吉田 雄二 福島・須賀川中 28′32″28
高校生 20km 山本 浩史 大阪・清風高 38′36″06
青年A 20km 永野 一敏 熊本・— 37′58″13
青年B 20km 上南  彰 神奈川・日本大 37′02″87
青年C 20km 石原  博 群馬・クラリオン 37′48″23
30才以上 15km 和田  孝 京都・上村製作所 28′08″84
40才以上 10km 鳴嶋  勇 東京・なるしまフレンド 20′18″83
50才以上 10km 山崎 一登 大阪・マエダ工業 20′14″93
女子 10km デビー・セクストン 東京・横田エアーベース 22′02″39

第9回大会

回 数 会 場 開催年 開催日
第9回 静 岡・伊豆市 1984年(昭和59年) 3月25日
クラス 距離 選手名 所属 タイム
クラスA 40km 鈴木 光広 埼玉・ブリヂストンサイクル 1゚11′58″96
クラスB 40km 鳥屋尾恵始 大阪・マエダ工業 1゚13′27″00
女子R 20km 今野  栄 静岡・セブンイレブン 40′52″77
中学生 15km 神山雄一郎 栃木・小山二中 29′45″50
高校生 20km 浅田  顕 東京・田無高 39′46″30
青年A 20km 田村 正彦 静岡・サイクルセンター安川 38′31″40
青年B 20km 坂本  昇 静岡・— 39′01″60
青年C 20km 吉野  実 埼玉・トッパンシジョポード 39′22″00
30才以上 15km 大塚 和平 東京・石神井西中 28′32″25
40才以上 10km 姚  正雄 東京・— 20′08″16
50才以上 10km 山崎 一登 大阪・マエダ工業 20′49″14
女子 10km デビー・セクストン 東京・横田ジム 24′07″83

第8回大会

回 数 会 場 開催年 開催日
第8回 静 岡・伊豆市 1983年(昭和58年) 3月13日
クラス 距離 選手名 所属 タイム
クラスA 40km 大門  宏 石川・中京大 1゚13′07″48
クラスB 40km 佐藤 一朗 福島・須賀川高 1゚14′06″80
女子R 20km 阿部和香子 福島・会津若松一高 41′30″85
中学生 15km 片山 秀樹 静岡・浮島中 30′29″75
高校生 20km 中村 泰章 静岡・浜松日体高 40′56″34
青年A 20km 名取 威徳 埼玉・東京理科大 40′51″69
青年B 20km 宮臣  亮 東京・— 40′07″41
青年C 20km 中原  悟 茨城・成建設計 41′42″66
30才以上 15km 榎本 兼二 東京・重機工業 30′38″80
40才以上 10km 島名  晃 大阪・マエダ工業 22′08″71
50才以上 10km 山崎 一登 大阪・マエダ工業 21′34″01
女子 10km 桑名 京子 宮城・国分 24′15″20

第7回大会

回 数 会 場 開催年 開催日
第7回 静 岡・伊豆市 1982年(昭和57年) 3月14日
クラス 距離 選手名 所属 タイム
普及大会 男子 40km 増田 謙一 学連・東海大 1゚13′10″21
普及大会 女子 40km 阿部和香子 福島・会津若松一高 1゚24′20″52
中学生 15km 浅野 栄造 神奈川・共和中 29′38″34
高校生 20km 金子 厚志 埼玉・埼玉栄高 37′37″52
青年A 20km 酒井 庄司 静岡・酒井建設 39′21″75
青年B 20km 銀山 敏雄 東京・日本大 40′03″71
青年C 20km 大島 美之 大阪・マエダ工業 38′43″50
30才以上 15km 杉平 芳男 埼玉・日産ディーゼル 29′45″29
40才以上 10km 鳴嶋 英雄 東京・なるしまフレンド 20′51″37
50才以上 10km 坂本 安利 東京・— 23′17″37
女子 10km 桑名 京子 宮城・国分 24′15″40

第6回大会

回 数 会 場 開催年 開催日
第6回 静 岡・伊豆市 1981年(昭和56年) 2月28日・3月1日
クラス 距離 選手名 所属 タイム
普及大会 男子 40km 阿部 和信 福島・学法石川高 1゚14′16″53
中学生 10km 鈴木 正志 神奈川・谷本中 18′47″38
高校生 15km 山崎 典和 神奈川・神奈川工高 28′16″59
一般 20km 小林  寛 静岡・平岡 38′34″71
30才以上 15km 大塚 和平 東京・石神井西中 28′04″81
40才以上 10km 山崎 一登 大阪・マエダ工業 20′01″72
50才以上 10km 坂本 安利 東京・— 22′42″73
女子 10km 三野八重子 埼玉・商工中金 22′08″96

第5回大会

回 数 会 場 開催年 開催日
第5回 静 岡・伊豆市 1980年(昭和55年) 3月1日・2日
クラス 距離 選手名 所属 タイム
普及大会 男子 40km 酒井 豊陽 静岡・— 1゚17′11″89
中学生 10km 渋谷 広之 東京・立川二中 22′07″32
高校生 15km 折原  総 千葉・千葉高 31′01″38
一般 20km 長沼 保夫 茨城・メンズショップアザミ 42′32″01
30才以上 15km 榎本 兼二 東京・重機工業 33′35″93
40才以上 10km 鳴嶋 英雄 東京・なるしまフレンド 25′10″50
50才以上 10km 黒田 又祐 東京・近藤電器 27′28″89
女子 10km 今野  栄 静岡・— 29′16″41

第4回大会

回 数 会 場 開催年 開催日
第4回 静 岡・伊豆市 1979年(昭和54年) 3月4日・18日
クラス 距離 選手名 所属 タイム
普及大会 男子 40km 平野 大作 静岡・— 1゚18′13″20
中学生 10km 千葉 孝夫 埼玉・蕨二中 24′43″08
高校生 15km 紙谷  明 神奈川・相模台工高 31′20″04
一般 20km 高村 久男 大阪・甲南大 42′12″60
30才以上 15km 大塚 和平 埼玉・保谷青嵐中 34′17″71
40才以上 10km 鳴嶋 英雄 東京・なるしまフレンド 26′23″51
50才以上 10km 黒田 又祐 東京・近藤電器 29′03″10
女子 10km 近藤 典子 千葉・出光興産 31′23″00

第3回大会

回 数 会 場 開催年 開催日
第3回 静 岡・伊豆市 1978年(昭和53年) 3月5日・18日
クラス 距離 選手名 所属 タイム
普及大会 男子 40km 仲原 祐次 静岡・— 1゚21′50″3
中学生 10km 田中  清 大阪・港中 22′50″5
高校生 15km 笠井  守 静岡・興誠高 30′17″8
一般 20km 佐原 利秀 静岡・山田鍍金工業所 40′54″9
30才以上 15km 勝村 国夫 岐阜・— 32′37″1
40才以上 10km 山崎 一登 大阪・マエダ工業 23′51″1
50才以上 10km ジョン・マックロー 東京・ロールスロイス社 25′32″0
女子 10km 鳴嶋 節子 東京・なるしまフレンド 31′03″2